Kinderkönige                              Kinderköniginnen
           
2018 - 2019 Moritz Steffens 2018 - 2019 Miriam Wintjen
2017 - 2018 Yannik Busch 2017 - 2018 Friderike Brandt
2016 - 2017 Jendrik Brase 2016 - 2017 Lenja Breuer
2015 - 2016 Kilian Wintjen 2015 - 2016 Tabea Roloff
2014 - 2015 Elian Stabel   2014 - 2015 Angelina Butt
2013 - 2014 Felix Stabel   2013 - 2014 Lisa Engelke  
2012 - 2013 Matthies Roloff 2012 - 2013 Jana Willig  
2011 - 2012 Thies Träger   2011 - 2012 Svenja Kappel
2010 - 2011 Nikolas Brandt 2010 - 2011 Katrin Kappel
2009 - 2010 Phillipp Brüns 2009 - 2010 Jasmin Engelke
2008 - 2009 Johannes Brünjes 2008 - 2009 Franziska Stabel
2007 - 2008 Joris Kattau   2007 - 2008 Jasmin Wilkens
2006 - 2007 Lukas Hurlbrink 2006 - 2007 Nicole Roloff
2005 - 2006 Ole Brandt   2005 - 2006 Janine Kappel
2004 - 2005 André Pape   2004 - 2005 Katrin Meyer
2003 - 2004 Robin Krohn 2003 - 2004 Katja Schlobohm
2002 - 2003 Marcel Potz   2002 - 2003 Daniela Brandt
2001 - 2002 Marvin Kattau 2001 -2002 Franziska Gerken
2000 - 2001 Patrick Eckhoff 2000 - 2001 Sabrina Wilkens
1999 - 2000 Fabian Brase 1999 - 2000 Stefanie Fröhlich
1998 - 1999 Benjamin Buck 1998 - 1999 Sophie Engelke
1997 - 1998 Manuel Brünjes 1997 - 1998 Anika Eckhoff
1996 - 1997 Leif Marzinzik 1996 - 1997 Christin Brase
1995 - 1996 Marco Bösch 1995 - 1996 Annika Brandt
1994 - 1995 Tobias Meyer 1994 - 1995 Simone Träger
1993 - 1994 Timm Engelke 1993 - 1994 Christiane Brandt
1992 - 1993 Matthias Brandt 1992 - 1993 Verena Klotzki
1991 - 1992 Daniel Buck   1991 - 1992 Michaela Brase
1990 - 1991 Tobias Junge 1990 - 1991 Birgit Kück  
1989 - 1990 Mario Prietz   1989 - 1990 Kerstin Thoden
1988 - 1989 Stephan Meyer 1988 - 1989 Maren Wilkens
1987 - 1988 Stefan Janz   1987 - 1988 Silke Koslowski
1986 - 1987 Stefan Bösch 1986 - 1987 Bianca Rohde
1985 - 1986 Heinz Stabel 1985 - 1986  Christa Hoops
1984 - 1985 Uwe Meyer   1984 - 1985 Nicole Eckhoff
1983 - 1984 Thomas Pülsch 1983 - 1984 Heike Brandt
1982 - 1983 Oliver Martens 1982 - 1983 Tanja Bresien
1981 - 1982 Jörg Bardenhagen 1981 - 1982 Sonja Buck  
1980 - 1981 Norbert Schlobohm 1980 - 1981 Martina Bardenhagen
1979 - 1980 Uwe Eckhoff 1979 - 1980 Andrea Bardenhagen
1978 - 1979 Stefan Wienberg 1978 - 1979 Martina Borchardt
1977 - 1978 Matthias Borchardt 1977 - 1978 Heike Meyer
1976 - 1977 Thorsten Wedmann 1976 - 1977 Regina Kopp
1975 - 1976 Uwe Bresien 1975 - 1976 Ursula Hoops
1974 - 1975 Uwe Dauter   1974 - 1975 Karina Eckhoff
1973 - 1974 Heinz-Peter Meyer 1973 - 1974 Karin Träger  
1972 - 1973 Werner Engelke 1972 - 1973 Martina Meyer
1971 - 1972 Erhard Wienberg 1971 - 1972 Monika Bardenhagen
1970 - 1971 Wilfried Prietz 1970 - 1971 Elke Dittmann
1969 - 1970 Hermann Dettmer 1969 - 1970 Annegret Buck
1968 - 1969 Hinrich Michaelis 1968 - 1969 Edelgard Tiedemann
1967 - 1968 Siegfried Imbusch 1967 - 1968 Margret Eckhoff
1966 - 1967 Herbert Ahrens 1966 - 1967 Angelika Bardenhagen
1965 - 1966 Herbert Engelke 1965 - 1966 Berta Schröder
1964 -1965 Reinhard Tiedemann 1964 - 1965 Hannelore Buck
1963 - 1964 Herbert Bardenhagen 1963 - 1964 Karin Engelke
1962 - 1963 Christoph Buck 1962 - 1963 Herta Eckhoff
1961 - 1962 Gerhard Rademacker 1961 - 1962 Helga Meyer
1960 - 1961 Daniel Buck   1960 - 1961 Renate Tombarge
1959 - 1960 Walter Brandt 1959 - 1960 Ingrid Buck  
1958 - 1959 Heinrich Brandt 1958 -1959 Anke Schmidt
1957 - 1958 Herbert Fahlke 1957 - 1958 Edeltraut Haack
1956 - 1957 Werner Bardenhagen 1956 - 1957 Marianne Lührs
1955 - 1956 Johs. Stabel   1955 - 1956 Heide Brünjes
1954 - 1955 Günter Dummeyer 1954 - 1955 Marianne Dettmer
1953 - 1954 H.-D. Dummeyer 1953 - 1954 Karla Lütjen  
1952 - 1953 Werner Bardenhagen 1952 - 1953 Alma Hessler
1951 - 1952 Johann Wienberg 1951 - 1952 Adelheid Matthias
1950 - 1951     1950 - 1951 Anne Buck  
1941 - 1942 Johann Brase 1941 - 1942    
1940 - 1941     1940 - 1941 Anna Wintjen
1939 - 1940 Hinrich Stelling 1939 - 1940    
1938 - 1939     1938 - 1939 Gertrud Peper Nd
1937 - 1938 Johann Brandt 1937 - 1938    
1936 - 1937     1936 - 1937 Adele Stelling
1935 - 1936 Wilhelm Brandt 1935 - 1936    
1934 - 1935     1934 - 1935 Anna Meyer  
1933 - 1934 Johannes Buck 1934 - 1935    
1932 - 1933     1932 - 1933    
1931 - 1932     1931 - 1932 Gretchen Imbusch
1930 - 1931 Johann Kruse 1930 - 1931    
1929 - 1930     1929 - 1930 Gesche Brünjes
1928 - 1929 Cord Wintjen 1928 - 1929    
1927 - 1928     1927 - 1928 Gesche Brünjes
1926 - 1927 Heinrich Stapel 1926 - 1927