Abkürzungen: Ost = Ostendorf, N-O = Nieder-Ochtenhausen,                            Ise = Iseler und Umgebung,                                                      adH = an der Höhne, H-L = Hönau-Lindorf.


                               Oste-Mehe-Ring Könige      
               
                                Könige                                                                                                   Königinnen  
               
2018 - 2019 N-O Rainer Brünjes   2018 - 2019 N-O Katja Meyer  
2017 - 2018 N-O Rolf Peters   2017 - 2018 N-O Elke Alpers  
2016 - 2017 Ost Werner Hasselmann 2016 - 2017 Ise Nicole Tiedemann
2015 - 2016 Ise Uwe Michaelis   2015 - 2016 Ise Kristin Heins
2014 - 2015 Ise André Matthias   2014 - 2015 H-L Waltraut Prietz
2013 - 2014 N-O Helmut Kühlcke   2013 - 2014 N-O Marita Kühlcke
2012 - 2013 N-O Walter Ropers   2012 - 2013 Ost Heike Ropers
2011 - 2012 N-O Ralf Alpers   2011 - 2012 Ise Anke Detjen
2010 - 2011 H-L Norbert Engelke   2010 - 2011 H-L Anke Stabel  
2009 - 2010 Ise Heiko Buck   2009 - 2010 H-L Angela Brandt
2008 - 2009 H-L Günter Brase   2008 - 2009 Ost Anke Detjen
2007 - 2008 N-O Thorsten Reck   2007 - 2008 adH Stephanie Meyer-Matthias
2006 - 2007 N-O Edgar Henry   2006 - 2007 N-O Christa Peters
2005 - 2006 H-L Gerhard Träger   2005 - 2006 Ise Inge Wiesen
2004 - 2005 H-L Stefan Detjen   2004 - 2005 Ost Gerda Brandt
2003 - 2004 N-O Ingo Denker   2003 - 2004 Ost Anna Hoops  
2002 - 2003 Ost Uwe Noetzelmann 2002 - 2003 N-O Annelie Matthias
2001 - 2002 N-O Heinz Ahlff   2001 - 2002 N-O Marlene Ahlff
2000 - 2001 H-L Wolfgang Kock   2000 - 2001 H-L Christel Meyer
1999 - 2000 H-L Herbert Buck   1999 - 2000 N-O Elfriede Martins
1998 - 1999 N-O Heiko Denker   1998 - 1999 N-O Martina Müller
1997 - 1998 adH Walter Schweinebarth 1997 - 1998 H-L Sylvia Engelke
1996 - 1997 Ost Reiner Steffens   1996 - 1997 H-L Renate Potz  
1995 - 1996 adH Heinz Engelke   1995 - 1996 N-O Marion Busch
1994 - 1995 Ost Wilfried Heins   1994 - 1995 Ise Vera Urmierski
1993 - 1994 H-L Gerhard Träger   1993 - 1994 N-O Sabine Mangels
1992 - 1993 adH Walter Tiedemann 1992 - 1993 N-O Adeline Burfeindt
1991 - 1992 H-L Heiner Wilkens   1991 - 1992 Ise Regina Wenning
1990 - 1991 N-O Dieter Sprekels   1990 - 1991 N-O Hannelore Franke
1989 - 1990 H-L Joachim Engelke   1989 - 1990 Ost Wilma Buck  
1988 - 1989 Ost Heinrich Mahlandt 1988 - 1989 adH Manuela Engelke
1987 - 1988 adH Walter Fehrmann   1987 - 1988 N-O Ingrid Thomann
1986 - 1987 H-L Christoph Eckhoff   1986 - 1987 N-O Käthe Meyer
1985 - 1986 Ise Klaus Zobel   1985 - 1986 H-L Rita Eckhoff  
1984 - 1985 Ost Johann Stelling   1984 - 1985 Ost Gisela Segelken
1983 - 1984 H-L Werner Janz   1983 - 1984 Ise Doris Wilkens
1982 - 1983 Ise Eberhard Holz   1982 - 1983 H-L Jutta Hake  
1981 - 1982 Ost Hinrich Ropers   1981 - 1982 Ise Grete Marx  
1980 - 1981 N-O Peter Hunteburg   1980 - 1981 N-O Tine Zander  
1979 - 1980 Ise Ortwin Haak   1979 - 1980 N-O Erna Spreckels
    Oste-Mehe-Ring Pokalschießen am 24.09.1978 in Nieder-Ochtenhausen  
1978 - 1979 H-L Johann Bardenhagen 1978 - 1979 H-L Renate Potz  
      Oste-Mehe-Ring Pokalschießen am 30.04.1978 in Hönau-Lindorf  
1978 H-L Karl-Heinz Tombarge 1978 Ost Ursel Noetzelmann
1977 - 1978 Ise Günter Seeba   1977 - 1978 N-O Christa Henry
1976 - 1977 adH Hinrich Ahrens   1976 - 1977 N-O Annemarie Matthias
1975 - 1976 Ost Hermann Hoops   1975 - 1976 H-L Elsa Dauter  
1974 - 1975 N-O Christoph Matthias 1974 - 1975 N-O Karin Ney