Abkürzungen:

Ost = Ostendorf

N-O = Nieder-Ochtenhausen

adH = an der Höhne

Ise = Iseler und Umgegend

H-L = Hönau-Lindorf


                                      

                                       Oste-Mehe-Ring Könige

       
                 
          Vizekönige                                                                                         Vizeköniginnen    
                 
2019 - 2020 N-O Markus Burfeind 2019 - 2020 N-O Ulrike Schröder  
2018 - 2019 Ost Carsten Sumpf 2018 - 2019 N-O Silke Peters    
2017 - 2018 N-O Heiko Wedmann 2017 - 2018 N-O Sabine Mangels  
2016 - 2017 N-O Timo Busch   2016 - 2017 Ost Bianca van den Hoogenband
2015 - 2016  Ise Andre Börger 2015 - 2016 Ost Jennifer Quell  
2014 - 2015 Ost Uwe Meyer   2014 - 2015 N-O Jessica Roggenkamp  
2013 - 2014 N-O Nicolaas Hoek 2013 - 2014 adH Stefanie Meyer-Matthias  
2012 - 2013 Ost Heino Buck   2012 - 2013  Ise Vera Urmierski  
2011 - 2012 adH Stefan Kopp   2011 - 2012 N-O Tina Peters    
2010 - 2011 Ise Heino Siems 2010 - 2011 Ise Ute Siems    
2009 - 2010 H-L Christoph Eckhoff 2009 - 2010 Ise Sigried Imbusch  
2008 - 2009 N-O Heinz Ahlff   2008 - 2009 Ost Marita Schade  
2007 - 2008 adH Sape von der Haag 2007 - 2008 N-O Martina Müller  
2006 - 2007 H-L Werner Eckhoff 2006 - 2007 N-O Christa Henry  
2005 - 2006 N-O Heiko Denker 2005 - 2006 N-O Silke Badarrek  
2004 - 2005 adH Walter Fehrmann 2004 - 2005 adH Manuela Engelke  
2003 - 2004 Ost Hans-Dieter Müller 2003 - 2004 Ise Edith Schwarz  
2002 - 2003 Ise Peter Pülsch 2002 - 2003 N-O Karin Schlichting  
2001 - 2002 Ost Ralf Schade   2001 - 2002 N-O Marion Busch  
2000 - 2001 Ise Günter Seba 2000 - 2001 N-O Hannelore Franke  
1999 - 2000 Ost Heino Buck   1999 - 2000 Ise Renate Brandt  
1998 - 1999 adH Stefan Kopp   1998 - 1999 N-O Christa Peters  
1997 - 1998 adH Michael Peters 1997 - 1998 Ost Erika Lütje    
1996 - 1997 Ise Helmut Seba 1996 - 1997 Ost Adele Buck    
1995 - 1996 N-O Christoph Matthias 1995 - 1996 N-O Elfriede Martins  
1994 - 1995 Ost Heinz Höft   1994 - 1995 N-O Minna Schröder  
1993 - 1994 Ost Klaus-Hinrich Bardenhagen 1993 - 1994 H-L Annemarie Stabel  
1992 - 1993 N-O Hans-Jürgen Burfeindt 1992 - 1993 N-O Gisela Gütersloh  
1991 - 1992 H-L Hans-Hinrich Engelke 1991 - 1992 N-O Hanna Müller  
1990 - 1991 N-O Hermann Müller 1990 - 1991 N-O Martina Müller  
1989 - 1990 H-L Wolfgang Kock 1989 - 1990 N-O Käthe Kühlcke  
1988 - 1989 H-L Martin Brünjes 1988 - 1989 Ost Helga Marx    
1987 - 1988 H-L Hinrich Meyer 1987 - 1988 Ost Alwine von Allwörden  
1986 - 1987 H-L Gerhard Träger 1986 - 1987 N-O Christa Henry  
1985 - 1986 N-O Werner Peters 1985 - 1986 Ise Marga Grell    
1984 - 1985 Ost Günter Buck   1984 - 1985 Ise Doris Wilkens  
1983 - 1984 H-L Henry Bardenhagen 1983 - 1984 adH Wilma Tiedemann